25 C
Giresun
19 September 2019

CATTLE AND SHEEP RAİSİNG ANIMAL HANDLING OF THE PRODUCTS AND SEAFOOD AND ANIMAL PRODUCTION OF HUNTING OF PRODUCTS WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE WITH AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

  • Committee President : İsmail Karataş
  • Vice President : Zekeriya Konal
  • Member : Selahattin Toslu
  • Member : Mehmet Ali Durusu
  • Member : Azmi Bük

AGRICULTURE AND FOOD PRODUCTS BREEDING AND TOBACCO PRODUCTS PROFESSIONAL WHOLESALE TRADE OF FOOD AND BEVERAGE COMMİTTEE

  • Committee President  : Yahya Özgür Şensoy
  • Vice President  : Mustafa Kamil Hacıoğlu
  • Member : Hasan Çakırmelikoğlu
  • Member : Mahmut Halilbeyoğlu
  • Member : Mehmet Şener
  • Member : Haldun Gençoğlu
  • Member : Hakan Aslım

FINANCE, BANKING AND INSURANCE UNIT AND WARRANTIES COOPERATIVE VOCATIONAL SERVICE COMMITTEE

  • Committee President  : Gökhan Işık
  • Vice President : Hava Aydın
  • Member : Faruk Başaran
  • Member : Mustafa Halilbeyoğlu
  • Member : Kadem Özbay

PRODUCTION HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT GROCERY AND MANUFACTURE OF NUT PRODUCTS, HAZELNUT SALES COOPERATİVES PROFESSIONAL COMMITTEE

  • Committee President  : Halit Aydınız
  • Vice President  : Ufuk Şenlikoğlu
  • Member : Halit Aydın
  • Member : Ahmet Ergün
  • Member : Ali Baş

TEXTİLE – CLOTHİNG – HABERDASHERY – TEXTİNG CLOTHING AND SHOES, MANUFACTURING, WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE COMMITTEE OF OCCUPATION

  • Committee President  : Mahmut Zekai Çöcen
  • Vice President : Doğanay Odabaş
  • Member : İbrahim Tekin
  • Member : İbrahim Erhan
  • Member : Hakan Güngör

FOOD, BEVERAGE AND TOBACCO PRODUCTS RETAIL TRADE, FERTILIZERS DEALERS AND CONSUMPTION SUPPLY AND MARKETING COOPERATIVE VOCATIONAL COMMITTEE OF TIMING

  • Committee President  : Raif Uçar
  • Vice President  : Hüseyin Kenan Kalafatoğlu
  • Member : Emrullah Çakırmelikoğlu
  • Member : Vedat Sipahioğlu
  • Member : Ahmet Lütfi Bal
  • Member : Ahmet Fehmi Tozlu
  • Member : Eyüp Çiftçi

HARDWARE, LIGHT INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY, MANUFACTURING PROFESSIONAL COMMITTEE OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION AND PLUMBING SUPPLIES

  • Committee President  : Haldun Usta
  • Vice President  : Temel Bektaş
  • Member : Kemal Karahacıoğlu
  • Member : Veysel Cürgül
  • Member : Bahattin Kurt
  • Member : Ahmet Şenel Anaforoğlu
  • Member : Nizametin Elmalı

ELECTRİCAL AND HOUSEHOLD GOODS, ALL KINDS OF ELECTRONIC ITEMS WITH DURABLE GOODS MANUFACTURING, WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE COMMITTEE OF OCCUPATION

  • Committee President  : Erkan Cebeci
  • Vice President  : Tekin Teker
  • Member : Cumhur Karahasan
  • Member : Bahadır Karataş
  • Member : Halil Turan Nebioğlu

CLOCK, JEWELRY, OPTICAL, perfumes, FLOWERS AND OTHER NON FOOD PRODUCTS AND PRODUCTION OF GOODS PROFESSIONAL WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE OF THIS COMMITTEE

  • Committee President  : Ekrem Faruk Civelekoğlu
  • Vice President  : Zehra Aslan Pınar
  • Member : Hasan Aydın
  • Member : Erdal Ceyran
  • Member : Güven Yaman

BREEDING OF FOREST PRODUCTS, PROCESSING, AND WOOD WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE HOUSE OFFICE FURNITURE PROFESSION OF TRADE COMMITTEE

  • Committee President  : Coşkun Karakaya
  • Vice President  : Fatih Konar
  • Member : İbrahim Altuntaş
  • Member : N. Şükrü Ataün
  • Member : Tevfik Fikret Aksu

ACCOMMODATION, RESTAURANTS, RESTAURANTS, EXTENSION NEWS, INFORMATION AND ENTERTAINMENT OTHER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES SUN WHO COMMITTEE

  • Committee President : Fatma Karaca
  • Vice President : Şükrü Gödek
  • Member : Yunis Türk
  • Member : Fatih Fidancı
  • Member : Ergin Kılıçaslan

REAL ESTATE AGENTS, ARCHITECTURE, ENGINEERING DEGREE AS REQUIRING OTHER INDEPENDENT PERSONAL SERVICES AND OTHER PROFESSIONAL SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES COMMITTEE

  • Committee President : Yalçın Alim
  • Vice President : Emrah Altıyaprak
  • Member : Serdar Demirkıran
  • Member : Şafak Çınarlık
  • Member : İbrahim Türk

SUPPORTIVE SERVICES TRANSPORTATION SERVICES AND THE ACTIVITIES OF PROFESSIONAL CONDUCT COMMITTEE THOSE

  • Committee President : Yakup Günaydın
  • Vice President : Cem Karataş
  • Member : Uğur Topkaya
  • Member : Dursun Bahadır
  • Member : Kaptan Demirhan Çalcalı
  • Member : İzzet Akçay
  • Member : Zeki Çakrak

CONSTRUCTİON, ENERGY, MİNİNG AND SERVİCE PROVİDERS İN THİS SECTOR SUPPLEMENTARY PRODUCTION OF GOODS BELONGING TO THIS SECTOR PROFESSIONAL WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE COMMITTEE

  • Committee President : Yusuf Yılmaz
  • Vice President : Yakup Yılmaz
  • Member : Fikret Günaydın
  • Member : Ünal Demirci
  • Member : Osman Özcan
  • Member : Fatih Mehmet Karavelioğlu
  • Member : Mesut Bahadır Özdemir

SALE OF MOTOR VEHICLES, REPAIR, SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES WHOLESALE, RETAIL SALES OF MOTOR VEHICLES AKARYAKITLARININSATIŞ OF, LUBE OİL PRODUCTİON, PROFESSIONAL COMMITTEE OF SALES AND UNIVERSAL FUEL

  • Committee President : Hüsamettin Şehitoğlu
  • Vice President : Hakkı Çakır
  • Member : Hüseyin Aydın
  • Member : İbrahim Kılınç
  • Member : Muammer Usta
  • Member : Özcan Doğramacı
  • Member : Atakan Ayvaz

HUMAN HEALTH AND OTHER HEALTH, EDUCATION, INFORMATION PROCESSING, INFORMATION, AND PERFORMING ARTS WHO SERVICE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK SUN AND SPECIALIZED PROFESSIONAL ACTIVITIES OF PROFESSIONAL ORGANIZATIONS COMMITTEE

  • Committee President : Hasan Biri
  • Vice President : Seçil Türk
  • Member : A. Emre Karaman
  • Member : Sedat Murat Bayrak
  • Member : Kassım Kılıç
  • Committee President : Bertan Orbeyi
  • Vice President : Taşkın Saka
  • Member : Süleyman Beyaz
  • Member : Cemil Çalık
  • Member : Harun Şahin

Menu